Horaire des classes

cliquez ici pour imprimer l'horaire
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
7H00 Workout of the day
CHRIS
Workout of the day
SAM
Workout of the day
CHRIS
9H00 Workout of the day
CHRIS
Dat ass tho!
BEN
Workout of the day
SAM
Full body/AMRAP
ARIEL
Workout of the day
CHRIS
Metabolic circuit advanced only (reservation needed)
JON
Strength and conditioning
JON
11H00 Metabolic Circuit
ARIEL
Strength and conditioning
BEN
12H00 Tabata/HIIT
SUNNY
Conditioning circuit
JON
Metabolic circuit advanced only
JON
Strength and conditioning
JON
Bootcamp
BOBBY
17H00 Sculpt and burn
CHRIS
Bootcamp
BOBBY
Metabolic circuit advanced only (reservation needed)
JON
Fridsay Night Pump
MELVIN
18H00 Bootcamp
BOBBY
Strength and core at 5h30pm
SUNNY
19H00 Strength and conditioning
ANGEL
Metabolic circuit @ 6h30pm
ANGEL
Conditioning circuit
MELVIN
  • Lundi
  • 7H00 Workout of the day - CHRIS
  • 9H00 Workout of the day - CHRIS
  • 11H00
  • 12H00 Tabata/HIIT - SUNNY
  • 17H00 Sculpt and burn - CHRIS
  • 18H00
  • 19H00 Strength and conditioning - ANGEL
  • Mardi
  • 7H00
  • 9H00 Dat ass tho! - BEN
  • 11H00
  • 12H00 Conditioning circuit - JON
  • 17H00 Bootcamp - BOBBY
  • 18H00 Bootcamp - BOBBY
  • 19H00
  • Mercredi
  • 7H00 Workout of the day - SAM
  • 9H00 Workout of the day - SAM
  • 11H00
  • 12H00 Metabolic circuit advanced only - JON
  • 17H00 Metabolic circuit advanced only (reservation needed) - JON
  • 18H00
  • 19H00Metabolic circuit @ 6h30pm - ANGEL
  • Jeudi
  • 7H00
  • 9H00 Full body/AMRAP - ARIEL
  • 11H00
  • 12H00 Strength and conditioning - JON
  • 17H00
  • 18H00Strength and core at 5h30pm
    SUNNY
  • 19H00Conditioning circuit - MELVIN
  • Vendredi
  • 7H00 Workout of the day - CHRIS
  • 9H00 Workout of the day - CHRIS
  • 11H00
  • 12H00 Bootcamp - BOBBY
  • 17H00 Friday night pump - MELVIN
  • 18H00
  • 19H00
  • Samedi
  • 7H00
  • 9H00 Metabolic circuit advanced only (reservation needed) - JON
  • 11H00 Metabolic Circuit - ARIEL
  • 12H00
  • 17H00
  • 18H00
  • 19H00
  • Dimanche
  • 7H00
  • 9H00 Strength and conditioning - JON
  • 11H00 Strength and conditioning - BEN
  • 12H00
  • 17H00
  • 18H00
  • 19H00